Palio 16 agosto 2014 – Batterie mattutine di addestramento

PALIO 16 AGOSTO 2014

PROVE MATTUTINE DI ADDESTRAMENTO DEL 12 AGOSTO

PRIMA PROVA

1. MOROSITA PRIMA (Giosuè Carboni)

2. PESTIFERO (Luca Minisini)

3. QUORE DE SEDINI (Jonatan Bartoletti)

4. QUASIMODO DI GALLURA (Enrico Bruschelli)

5. QUARZUS (Maurizio Pacchi)

6. QUIETNESS (Giuseppe Zedde)

7. QUERIDA DE MARCHESANA (Giuseppe Angioi)

8. QUADRIVIA (Jacopo Pacini)

SECONDA PROVA

1. OSAMA BIN (Sebastiano Murtas)

2. QUINTILIANO (Alberto Ricceri)

3. QUESTURINO (Alessandro Congiu)

4. QUASAS (Giuseppe Angioi)

 5. ORA DI GALLURA (Jacopo Pacini)

6. PITZULU (Ireneo Cabiddu)

7. PREZIOSA PENELOPE (Elias Mannucci)

8. QUARZO BLU (Gianluca Mureddu)

TERZA PROVA

1. QUANNA (Jacopo Pacini)

2. QUARTER (Giosuè Carboni)

3. QUASIMODA (Andrea Coghe)

4. QULPA DI GALLURA (Alessio Giannetti)

5. QUINTILLIANO DE AIGHENTA (Luca Veneri)

6. QUEBECK SAURO (Giacomo Bigazzi)

7. PRETZIOSA (Salvo Vicino)

QUARTA PROVA

1. P2. PHATOS DE OZIERI (Jonatan Bartoletti)

2. RESSING DE MORES (Federico Arri)

3. PECCATRICE (Andrea Coghe)

4. ORIOX (Federico Guglielmi)

5. OCCOLE’ (Dino Pes)

6. MORESU (Andrea Chessa)

7. MISSISSIPPI (Giosuè Carboni)

QUINTA PROVA

1. ONEGLIA DE OZIERI (Giuseppe Virdis)

2. MAC GYVER (Dino Pes)

3. MALI BOOM BOOM (Massimo Donatini)

4. ORGOLESE (Andrea Coghe)

5. PERICLEA (Francesco Caria)

6. PICCOLO SOGNO (Maurizio Pacchi)

7. QUATIVOGLIO (Giuseppe Zedde)

SESTA PROVA

1. O’ SOLE MIO BELLO (Jacopo Pacini)

2. QUEEN WINNER (Giosuè Carboni)

3. QUI’ LOGAN (Maurizio Pacchi)

4. QUINOA PRIMA (Giuseppe Deriu)

5. ROSA BELLA (Massimo Donatini)

6. RAKTOU (Alessio Migheli)

7. RENALZOS (Simone Mereu)

SETTIMA PROVA

1. RADESKI (Massimo Donatini)

2. RAMONA DANZIG (Enrico Bruschelli)

3. ROBA E MACOS (Luca Minisini)

4. ROCCO NICE (Elias Mannucci)

5. ROCCO RO (Jonatan Bartoletti)

6. ROMANTICO BAIO (Sebastiano Murtas)

7. ROMANZO PER ANNA (Francesco Caria)

 

OTTAVA PROVA

1. REXY (Jacopo Pacini)

2. RODRIGO BAIO (Massimo Maria Alessi)

3. RONDELLO (Simone Mereu)

4. RONZIO (Alessio Giannetti)

5. ROTEGAGIU (Andrea Chessa)

6. ROVAIO SAURO (Antonio Siri)

7. RUBIEN (Luca Veneri)