Palio 16 agosto 2016 – Batteria prove regolamentate

PALIO 16 AGOSTO 2016

PROVE REGOLAMENTATE DEL 12 AGOSTO 

 

 

 

 

PRIMA PROVA

1. ONDINA PRIMA – Dino Pes

2. PESTIFERO – Alessio Giannetti

3. OSAMA BIN – Sebastiano Murtas

4. SOLEANDROS – Michel Putzu

5. ORGOLESE – Mattia Chiavassa

6. QUERIDA DE MARCHESANA – Alessandro Cersosimo

7. QUESTURINO – Alessandro Congiu

8. ROCCO NICE – Giosuè Carboni

SECONDA PROVA

1. REMISTIRIO – Elias Mannucci

2. SOLU TUE DUE – Francesco Caria

3. SAPORE BAYO – Federico Guglielmi

4. SUNTO – Alessio Giannetti

5. ROCCO RO – Jonatan Bartoletti

6. RADESKI – Andrea Coghe

7. QUARZUS – Maurizio Pacchi

8. SOLERO – Sebastiano Murtas

TERZA PROVA

1. FULMINE FEMMINA – Giuseppe Deriu

2. LARAMY – Alessio Giannetti

3. PARLEDI – Andrea Chessa

4. QUE MASCA – Michel Putzu

5. REMOREX – Massimo Columbu

6. ROMANZO PER ANNA – Marco Bitti

7. RESOLZA – Antonio Siri

8. RODRIGO BAIO – Giuseppe Angioi

QUARTA PROVA

1. ROMBO DE SEDINI – Jacopo Pacini

2. SAVAGE – Alessandro Colombati

3. SCEICCO – Giosuè Carboni

4. SINTENZIA DI GALLURA – Massimo Columbu

5. SOGNADORA – Giuseppe Angioi

6. RE BULL – Mattia Chiavassa

7. SAUZER – Michel Putzu

8. SU RE – Carlo Sanna

QUINTA PROVA

1. RIO MANIGOS – Giosuè Carboni

2. QUANTOVALI – Alessandro Chiti

3. SISSILU’ – Jacopo Pacini

4. QUINOA PRIMA – Salvo Vicino

5. SABURGHESA – Luigi Carrus

6. SORIGHITTU – Marco Bitti

7. SU DILLU – Luca Paddeu

8. SARAJEDDA DE MARCHESANA – Elias Mannucci

SESTA PROVA

1. TALE E QUALE – Giosuè Carboni

2. TABACCO – Antonio Siri

3. TAULADU – Valentino Bussu

4. TRISTEZZA – Enrico Bruschelli

5. TERREMOTO – Federico Arri

6. TRIGU MORISCU – Danilo Todde

7. TUE GALANA – Rocco Betti

8. TABAR – Francesco Caria

SETTIMA PROVA

1. BURIANA DA CLODIA – Federico Arri

2. SU CONTE – Giosuè Carboni

3. TAKATURSA – Luca Paddeu

4. TAMARA – Alessio Giannetti

5. TECHERO – Jacopo Pacini

6. TIGHELZOENE – Carlo Sanna

7. TRIKKE – Michel Putzu

8. TORNASOL – Enrico Bruschelli

OTTAVA PROVA

1. SCANDALOSO – Federico Arri

2. TOTTUBELLU – Salvo Vicino

3. TOTTUGODDU – Andrea Coghe

4. TRATTU DE ZAMAGLIA – Alessandro Cersosimo

5. ROTEGAGIU – Michel Putzu

6. PICCOLO SOGNO – Alessandro Congiu

7. TONINA – Luigi Carrus

8. SONIABIN – Jacopo Pacini