Palio 16 Agosto 2017 – Cavalli iscritti alla previsita

Cavalli iscritti alla previsita

 

N. CAVALLO PROPRIETARIO

 

1 BOMBARDINO Mark Harris Getty

2 BURIANA DA CLODIA Michela Gori

3 LADY SPINA Stefano Trochei

4 LAURETTA MIA Camilla Marzi

5 MISSISSIPPI Massimo Milani

6 MOROSITA PRIMA Fabrizio Brogi

7 OCCOLE’ Alberto Manenti

8 OMODEOS Nicola Sandroni

9 OPPIO Caterina Brandini

10 ORGOLESE Massimiliano Brilli

11 OSAMA BIN Mark Harris Getty

12 PHATOS DE OZIERI Giorgio Campanini

13 POLONSKI Mark Harris Getty

14 PORTO ALABE Fabrizio Brogi

15 PORTOROSE Paolo Carmignani

16 PREZIOSA PENELOPE Sandra Rossi

17 QUANTOVALI Alessandro Chiti

18 QUARZUS Maurizio Pacchi

19 QUASIMODO DI GALLURA Luigi Bruschelli

20 QUE MASCA Giampaolo Belardi

21 QUEBECK SAURO Alfio Barbagallo

22 QUEEN WINNER Sandra Rossi

23 QUERIDA DE MARCHESANA Salomone Benveniste

24 QUESTURINO Alessandro Congiu

25 QUORE DE SEDINI Salvatore Panebianco

26 RADESKI Maria Elena Frosinini

27 RAKTOU Mattia Marchetti

28 RAOL Antonio Francesco Mula

29 REMISTIRIO Mattia Marchetti

30 REMO SECONDO Giuseppe Zedde

31 REMOREX Massimo Columbu

32 RENALZOS Marcello Roti

33 REO CONFESSO Mattia Marchetti

34 RESOLZA Luca Veneri

35 REVERENDA MADRE Michele Lainati

36 REXY Nicola Sandroni

37 RIO MANIGOS Maurizio Carboni

38 ROCCO NICE Mattia Marchetti

39 ROCCO RO Mario Vannini

40 RODRIGO BAIO Massimo Maria Alessi

41 ROMBO DE SEDINI Augusto Posta

42 ROSENBERG Giovanni Carta

43 ROST Marco Grazzini

44 ROTEGAGIU Roberto Meniconi

45 S’OTHIERESU Mark Harris Getty

46 SABURGHESA Eugenio Catastini

47 SALUTE Elias Mannucci

48 SARBANA Simone Giraldi

49 SARULESU ISTEDDAU Francesco Vilia

50 SAUZER Aurelio Trombetta

51 SAVAGE Costanza Signorini

52 SCANDALOSO Giannini Davide

53 SCHIETTA Anna Maoddi

54 SER BONA Stefano Vanni

55 SMERALDO NULESE Mark Harris Getty

56 SOGNADORA Giuliano Brandini

57 SOLEANDROS Fabio Fioravanti

58 SOLU TUE DUE Chiara Falciani

59 SUNTO Mario Fracassi

60 SUPERBIA DE SEDINI Mark Harris Getty

61 TABACCO Antonio Siri

62 TABAR Francesco Caria

63 TACITO DE OZIERI Alberto Manenti

64 TALE E QUALE Osvaldo Costa

65 TAMARISPA Daniela Sini

66 TERESINA MIA Gabriele Daga

67 TERREMOTO Federica Luchetti

68 TERRIBILE DA CLODIA Mark Harris Getty

69 TERRY Carlo Sanna

70 TIAGO BAIO Carmen Tiezzi Magi

71 TIEPOLO Alessandro Favilli

72 TONINA Salvatore Cossellu

73 TORNADA Bachisio Carta

74 TORNASOL Mark Harris Getty

75 TOTTUBELLU Giovanni De Santis

76 TRATTU DE ZAMAGLIA Fabio Romanelli

77 TREMENDO DA CLODIA Gaia Tancredi

78 TRISTEZZA Enzo Tansini

79 TRUCIOLO BAIO Francesca Ferrari

80 TUE GALANA Luca Francesconi

81 TURBILLON Silvano Vigni

82 UCALY Federico Tarquini

83 UESESE Federica Luchetti

84 UGAR Marco Colibazzi

85 ULDERIGO Elia Giannetti

86 UMMI UMMI Simone Santi

87 UN FUORICLASSE Sebastiano Cherchi

88 UN SOGNO Roberto Moro

89 UNAMORE Stefano Vanni

90 UNCINO Bachisio Carta

91 UNGAROS Giordano Dominici

92 UNICO OZIERESE Massimo Martelli

93 UNIDOS Carmen Tiezzi Magi

94 URBINA BELLA Simone Pioli

95 UTESSE Egisto Giuseppe Galeazzi