Palio 16 Agosto 2017 – PROVE REGOLAMENTATE DEL 12 AGOSTO

 

 

 

 

 

 

PROVE REGOLAMENTATE DEL 12 AGOSTO

PRIMA PROVA                                                                  SECONDA PROVA

1. REO CONFESSO – Andrea Chessa                           1. QUEEN WINNER – Francesco Caria

2. RESOLZA – Antonio Siri                                            2. REXY – Jonatan Bartoletti

3. REVERENDA MADRE – Federico Guglielmi        3. SARULESU ISTEDDAU – J. Pacini

4. S’OTHIERESU – Enrico Bruschelli                          4. TIEPOLO – Michel Putzu

5. SOLEANDROS – Michel Putzu                                  5. RAKTOU – Elias Mannucci

6. ROCCO RO – Jonatan Bartoletti                               6. TRISTEZZA – Enrico Bruschelli

7. ROMBO DE SEDINI – Jacopo Pacini                       7. ORGOLESE – Cristiano Di Stasio

8. LAURETTA MIA – Andrea Coghe                             8. QUESTURINO – A. Congiu

 

TERZA PROVA                                                                  QUARTA PROVA

1. QUORE DE SEDINI – Jonatan Bartoletti               1. SAUZER – Michel Putzu

2. QUE MASCA – Alberto Ricceri                                 2. SAVAGE – Paolo Meraviglia

3. REMO SECONDO – Giuseppe Zedde                     3. SUPERBIA DE SEDINI–E.Bruschelli

4. SCHIETTA – Giosuè Carboni                                   4. TABACCO – Antonio Siri

5. TERESINA MIA – Federico Arri                              5. TOTTUBELLU – Salvo Vicino

6. QUARZUS – Maurizio Pacchi                                   6. QUEBECK SAURO – Jacopo Pacini

7. RADESKI – Andrea Coghe                                         7. TABAR – Marco Bitti

8. REMOREX – Massimo Columbu                             8. ROCCO NICE – Elias Mannucci

 

QUINTA PROVA                                                              SESTA PROVA

1. TUE GALANA – Rocco Betti                                     1. SABURGHESA – Francesco Ferrari

2. SUNTO – Alessio Giannetti                                      2. TERREMOTO – A. Colombati

3. OPPIO – Giuseppe Angioi                                         3. TORNASOL – Enrico Bruschelli

4. OCCOLE’ – Michel Putzu                                          4. TRATTU DE ZAMAGLIA-ACersosimo

5. SALUTE – Elias Mannucci                                        5. UN FUORICLASSE – F. Guglielmi

6. TALE E QUALE – Giosuè Carboni                           6. UN SOGNO – A. Francesco Mula

7. SCANDALOSO – Alessandro Colombati                 7. URBINA BELLA – Paolo Arru

8. TREMENDO DA CLODIA – Salvo Vicino              8. UNAMORE – Salvo Vicino

 

SETTIMA PROVA                                                            OTTAVA PROVA

1. TERRIBILE DA CLODIA – Enrico Bruschelli       1. RAOL – Antonio Francesco Mula

2. LADY SPINA – Giosuè Carboni                               2. SER BONA – Salvo Vicino

3. UESESE – Alessandro Colombati                           3. UNICO OZIERESE – Elias Mannucci

4. UNCINO – Rocco Betti                                              4. UCALY – Rocco Betti

5. UNGAROS – Sebastiano Murtas                              5. ROSENBERG – Andrea Chessa

6. UNIDOS – Bastiano Sini                                           6. PORTOROSE – Federico Arri

7. UTESSE – Jacopo Pacini                                           7. BURIANA DA CLODIA – A. Ricceri

8. TORNADA – Andrea Sanna                                     8. ROTEGAGIU – Michel Putzu

9. BOMBARDINO – Salvo Vicino