Palio 2 luglio 2014 – Batterie prove mattutine

PALIO 2 LUGLIO 2014

PROVE MATTUTINE DI ADDESTRAMENTO DEL 28 GIUGNO

 

PRIMA PROVA

1. NAIKE’ (Alessio Giannetti) 2. NERONE SAURO (Andrea Coghe) 3. NOIOSO (Giosuè Carboni) 4. NOTTAMBULO (Elias Mannucci) 5. ONEGLIA DE OZIERI (Giuseppe Virdis) 6. PRESSING DE MORES (Federico Arri) 7. PRETZIOSA (Pasquale Carta) 8. QUANNA (Jacopo Pacini)

 

SECONDA PROVA

1. PALIO IMPERO (Giuseppe Virdis) 2. QUADRIVIA (Pasquale Carta) 3. OSAMA BIN (Sebastiano Murtas) 4. QUINTILIANO (Enrico Bruschelli) 5. QUASAS (Giuseppe Angioi) 6. QUEBECK SAURO (Federico Arri) 7. QUERINO (Alessio Migheli) 8. QUESTURINO (Alessandro Congiu)

 

TERZA PROVA

1. QUERIDA DE MARCHESANA (Giuseppe Angioi) 2. QUIETNESS (Alessandro Colombati) 3. QUARZUS (Maurizio Pacchi) 4. PHATOS DE OZIERI (Jonatan Bartoletti) 5. QUINTILLIANO DE AIGHENTA (Luca Veneri) 6. QUASIMODO DI GALLURA (Enrico Bruschelli) 7. QUIT GOLD (Antonio Siri) 8. QULPA DI GALLURA (Alessio Giannetti)

 

QUARTA PROVA

1. QUORE DE SEDINI (Jonatan Bartoletti) 2. NESPOLO DE BONORVA (Giuseppe Zedde) 3. MAC GYVER (Dino Pes) 4. MORESU (Andrea Chessa) 5. ORIOX (Federico Arri) 6. PECCATRICE (Andrea Coghe) 7. PITZULU (Gianluca Mureddu) 8. MISSISSIPPI (Francesco Caria)

 

QUINTA PROVA

1. OCCOLE’ (Dino Pes) 2. OCEANO BAIO (Giuseppe Zedde) 3. NOVERRE (Salvo Vicino) 4. ORA DI GALLURA (Jacopo Pacini) 5. PERICLEA (Francesco Caria) 6. PIKACIU’ (Luca Veneri) 7. QUAN (Andrea Coghe)

 

SESTA PROVA

1. ONDINA PRIMA (Dino Pes) 2. QUARZO BLU (Gianluca Mureddu) 3. QUASIMODA (Andrea Coghe) 4. QUE MASCA (Maurizio Pacchi) 5. QUEEN WINNER (Giosuè Carboni) 6. QUINOA PRIMA (Luca Balloi) 7. RED RIU (Andrea Farris)

 

SETTIMA PROVA

1. QUIN TESSE (Gianluca Mureddu) 2. RAMONA DANZIG (Enrico Bruschelli) 3. QUARTER (Luca Minisini) 4. RENALZOS (Simone Mereu) 5. REXY (Massimo Donatini) 6. ROCCO RO (Federico Guglielmi) 7. RODRIGO BAIO (Massimo Maria Alessi)

 

OTTAVA PROVA

1. ROBA E MACOS (Giosuè Carboni) 2. ROMANTICO BAIO (Sebastiano Murtas) 3. RONDELLO (Simone Mereu) 4. RONZIO (Alessio Giannetti) 5. ROTEGAGIU (Andrea Chessa) 6. ROVAIO SAURO (Antonio Siri) 7. RUBIEN (Luca Veneri)