Palio 2 luglio 2016 – Prove regolamentate del 28 giugno

PALIO 2 LUGLIO 2016

PROVE REGOLAMENTATE DEL 28 GIUGNO

 

 

 
PRIMA PROVA                                                         SECONDA PROVA
1. LAURETTA MIA (Andrea Coghe)                     1. REYNARD KING (Sebastiano Murtas)
2. MALI BOOM BOOM (Sebastiano Murtas)     2. QUE MASCA (Michel Putzu)
3. ORGOLESE (Carlo Sanna)                                 3. REMOREX (Massimo Columbu)
4. QUADRIVIA (Jacopo Pacini)                            4. ROCCO NICE (Alessio Migheli)
5. SOLEANDROS (Michel Putzu)                         5. SARBANA (Antonio Siri)
6. PHATOS DE OZIERI (Jonatan Bartoletti)     6. QUARZUS (Maurizio Pacchi)
7. QUEBECK SAURO (Federico Guglielmi)        7. QUESTURINO (Alessandro Congiu)
8. QUERIDA DE MARCHESANA (A.
Cersosimo)
8. RENALZOS (Enrico Bruschelli)

 
TERZA PROVA                                                        QUARTA PROVA
1. RADESKI (Andrea Coghe)                                  1. LARAMY (Alessio Giannetti)
2. SOLERO (Sebastiano Murtas)                          2. QUORE DE SEDINI (Jonatan Bartoletti)
3. ROSA BELLA (Michel Putzu)                           3. QUINOA PRIMA (Salvo Vicino)
4. SMERALDO NULESE (F. Guglielmi)             4. RE BULL (Alessandro Congiu)
5. SUNTO (Alessio Giannetti)                               5. REMISTIRIO (Elias Mannucci)
6. PICCOLO SOGNO (Luigi Carrus)                   6. RESOLZA (Antonio Siri)
7. ROCCO RO (Jonatan Bartoletti)                     7. RODRIGO BAIO (Giuseppe Angioi)
8. NICOLAS DE P.ULPU (Dario Colagè)           8. ROMANZO PER ANNA (Francesco Caria)

 
QUINTA PROVA                                                     SESTA PROVA
1. REXY (Jonatan Bartoletti)                                1. SAUZER (Michel Putzu)
2. ROMBO DE SEDINI (Andrea Chessa)           2. SABURGHESA (Alessio Giannetti)
3. S’OTHIERESU (Giuseppe Deriu)                    3. SALUTE (Elias Mannucci)
4. SAPORE BAYO (Federico Guglielmi)            4. SOGNADORA (Giuseppe Angioi)
5. SAVAGE (Alessandro Colombati)                   5. SOLU TUE DUE (Francesco Caria)
6. SCANDALOSO (Massimo Donatini)             6. SORAYA BRILLANTE (M. Columbu)
7. SCEICCO (Giosuè Carboni)                             7. SU DILLU (Luca Paddeu)
8. SINTENZIA DI GALLURA (M. Columbu)   8. SU RE (Carlo Sanna)

 
SETTIMA PROVA                                               OTTAVA PROVA
1. TRIKKE (Michel Putzu)                                  1. ROTEGAGIU (Michel Putzu)
2. SCHIETTA (Giosuè Carboni)                        2. TORNASOL (Enrico Bruschelli)
3. SORIGHITTU (Francesco Caria)                 3. TRATTU DE ZAMAGLIA (Antonio Siri)
4. TRISTEZZA (Enrico Bruschelli)                  4. TALE E QUALE (Giosuè Carboni)
5. TABACCO (Antonio Siri)                               5. TABAR (Francesco Caria)
6. TAULADU (Valentino Bussu)                      6. TIGHELZOENE (Carlo Sanna)
7. TRIGU MORISCU (Danilo Todde)              7. TOTTUBELLU (Salvo Vicino)
8. TUE GALANA (Rocco Betti)                        8. TONINA (Luigi Carrus)