Palio 2 Luglio 2017 – Cavalli ammessi alle prove regolamentate

N. CAVALLO PROPRIETARIO
1 LADY SPINA Stefano   Trochei
2 LAURETTA MIA Camilla Marzi
3 ORGOLESE Massimiliano   Brilli
4 OSAMA BIN Mark Harris Getty
5 PARLEDI Giuliano   Sampieri
6 PORTOROSE Paolo   Carmignani
7 QUANTOVALI Alessandro   Chiti
8 QUE MASCA Giampaolo   Belardi
9 QUEBECK SAURO Alfio Barbagallo
10 QUEEN WINNER Sandra Rossi
11 QUERIDA DE MARCHESANA Giovanni   Atzeni
12 QUERIDA MOURA Samuele   Sampieri
13 RADESKI Maria Elena   Frosinini
14 REMO SECONDO Giuseppe Zedde
15 REMOREX Massimo   Columbu
16 REO CONFESSO Mattia   Marchetti
17 REVERENDA MADRE Michele   Lainati
18 REXY Nicola   Sandroni
19 ROCCO RO Mario   Vannini
20 ROMBO DE SEDINI Augusto   Posta
21 ROTEGAGIU Roberto Meniconi
22 S’OTHIERESU Mark Harris Getty
23 SABURGHESA Eugenio   Catastini
24 SALUTE Elias   Mannucci
25 SARULESU ISTEDDAU Francesco   Vilia
26 SAUZER Aurelio   Trombetta
27 SAVAGE Costanza   Signorini
28 SCANDALOSO Davide   Giannini
29 SOGNADORA Giuliano Brandini
30 SOLU TUE DUE Chiara Falciani
31 SORIGHITTU Simone   Pistolesi
32 STALLINEK William   Stefanelli
33 SU RE Carlo Sanna
34 SUNTO Mario   Fracassi
35 SUPERBIA DE SEDINI Mark Harris Getty
36 TABACCO Antonio Siri
37 TABAR Francesco   Caria
38 TACITO DE OZIERI Alberto   Manenti
39 TERESINA MIA Gabriele Daga
40 TERREMOTO Federica   Luchetti
41 TERRIBILE DA CLODIA Mark Harris Getty
42 TIEPOLO Alessandro   Favilli
43 TIGHELZOENE Carlo Sanna
44 TONINA Salvatore   Cossellu
45 TORNADA Bachisio   Carta
46 TORNASOL Mark Harris Getty
47 TRATTU DE ZAMAGLIA Fabio   Romanelli
48 TREMENDO DA CLODIA Gaia   Tancredi
49 TRISTEZZA Enzo Tansini
50 TUE GALANA Luca   Francesconi
51 UCALY Federico   Tarquini
52 UESESE Giovanni   Maria Pittalis
53 UGAR Marco Colibazzi
54 UN FUORICLASSE Sebastiano Cherchi
55 UN SOGNO Roberto Moro
56 UNAMORE Stefano   Vanni
57 UNCINO Bachisio   Carta
58 UNGAROS Giordano   Dominici
59 UNICO OZIERESE Pietro   Salvatore Cossu
60 UNIDOS Carmen   Tiezzi Magi
61 URBINA BELLA Simone Pioli
62 UTESSE Egisto Giuseppe Galeazzi
CAVALLI   AMMESSI DIRETTAMENTE ALLA TRATTA DEL 29 GIUGNO
N. CAVALLO PROPRIETARIO
1 MISSISSIPPI Massimo Milani
2 MOROSITA PRIMA Fabrizio Brogi
3 POLONSKI Mark Harris Getty
4 PORTO ALABE Fabrizio Brogi
5 PREZIOSA PENELOPE Sandra Rossi
6 QUASIMODO DI GALLURA Luigi Bruschelli
7 REMISTIRIO Mattia Marchetti
8 RENALZOS Marcello Roti
9 SARBANA Simone Giraldi
10 SMERALDO NULESE Mark Harris Getty